Tischtennis-Kreisverband Celle 2010/11
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Dietze-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 07.09.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:2 | ||||
Mo. | 13.09.2010 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 7:2 | ||||
Di. | 14.09.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | TuS Eschede V | 5:7 | |||
Mo. | 20.09.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | SV Walle II | 3:7 | ||||
Mi. | 22.09.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | MTV Langlingen (D) | 7:4 | Z | ||
Mo. | 27.09.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | TuS Hermannsburg II | 4:7 | |||
Mi. | 29.09.2010 | 19:00 v | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | JVA Salinenmoor | 6:6 | |||
Fr. | 01.10.2010 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:5 | |||
Mo. | 04.10.2010 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 7:2 | ||||
20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | TuS Lachendorf V | 7:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 06.10.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:3 | |||
Fr. | 08.10.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | SV Walle II | 6:6 | Z | ||
Mo. | 11.10.2010 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:2 | ||||
Di. | 12.10.2010 | 20:15 v | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | MTV Langlingen (D) | 7:4 | Z | ||
Mi. | 13.10.2010 | 19:00 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | JVA Salinenmoor | 1:7 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | TuS Lachendorf V | 7:1 | |||||
Mo. | 18.10.2010 | 20:20 v | TuS Hermannsburg II | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:5 | ||||
Di. | 19.10.2010 | 19:00 | SV Walle II | JVA Salinenmoor | 7:4 | ||||
Mi. | 20.10.2010 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 6:6 | |||
Fr. | 22.10.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 6:6 | Z | ||
Di. | 26.10.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | TuS Hermannsburg II | 3:7 | |||
Mi. | 27.10.2010 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Eschede V | 7:1 | ||||
Fr. | 29.10.2010 | 20:00 v | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | TuS Hermannsburg II | 5:7 | Z | ||
Mo. | 01.11.2010 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:5 | |||
Di. | 02.11.2010 | 19:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | JVA Salinenmoor | 2:7 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | SV Walle II | 1:7 | |||||
20:00 t/v | TuS Eschede V | MTV Langlingen (D) | 4:7 | Z | |||||
Do. | 04.11.2010 | 20:15 v | (1) | TuS Eschede V | VfL Wathlingen V | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 05.11.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 4:7 | ||||
Di. | 09.11.2010 | 19:30 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:5 | ||||
Mi. | 10.11.2010 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:2 | ||||
Fr. | 12.11.2010 | 20:15 v | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | TuS Eschede V | 7:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | MTV Langlingen (D) | 2:7 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 15.11.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 7:4 | ||||
20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Lachendorf V | 7:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 17.11.2010 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | MTV Langlingen (D) | 7:0 | Z | |||
Fr. | 19.11.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | TuS Lachendorf V | 3:7 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | MTV Langlingen (D) | 1:7 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 22.11.2010 | 20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 2:7 | ||||
Di. | 23.11.2010 | 20:00 v | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | TuS Lachendorf V | 2:7 | |||
Mi. | 24.11.2010 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Lachendorf V | 7:1 | ||||
Do. | 25.11.2010 | 20:15 v | (1) | TuS Eschede V | SV Walle II | 6:6 | |||
Di. | 30.11.2010 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 3:7 | |||
Mi. | 01.12.2010 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Hermannsburg II | 7:3 | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | TuS Eschede V | 7:0 | |||||
Mi. | 12.01.2011 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:5 | ||||
Fr. | 14.01.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:4 | |||
Mo. | 17.01.2011 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:3 | ||||
Fr. | 21.01.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | VfL Wathlingen V | 4:7 | Z | ||
20:15 t | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 4:7 | |||||
Mo. | 24.01.2011 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Hermannsburg II | 7:3 | ||||
Mi. | 26.01.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | TuS Hermannsburg II | 7:4 | |||
Fr. | 28.01.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | TuS Lachendorf V | 5:7 | Z | ||
Mo. | 31.01.2011 | 20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | TuS Eschede V | 7:4 | ||||
Di. | 01.02.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | VfL Wathlingen V | 3:7 | |||
Do. | 03.02.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | TuS Lachendorf V | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 04.02.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 3:7 | |||
Mi. | 09.02.2011 | 19:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | JVA Salinenmoor | 1:7 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.02.2011 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | TuS Eschede V | 7:1 | ||||
Di. | 15.02.2011 | 19:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | JVA Salinenmoor | 0:7 | Z | ||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 0:7 | |||||
Mi. | 16.02.2011 | 19:00 | (1) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | JVA Salinenmoor | 2:7 | |||
Di. | 22.02.2011 | 18:45 | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 7:2 | ||||
Mi. | 23.02.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | SV Walle II | 7:0 | |||
Do. | 24.02.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 7:3 | |||
Fr. | 25.02.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Lachendorf V | 7:5 | |||
Mo. | 28.02.2011 | 20:00 | SV Walle II | MTV Langlingen (D) | 7:4 | Z | |||
20:00 | TuS Hermannsburg II | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 01.03.2011 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | TuS Hermannsburg II | 4:7 | ||||
Mi. | 02.03.2011 | 19:00 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | JVA Salinenmoor | 0:7 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Langlingen (D) | TuS Eicklingen VI (D) | 3:7 | Z | ||
Di. | 08.03.2011 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | SV Walle II | 3:7 | ||||
Mo. | 14.03.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | SV Walle II | 4:7 | |||
Mi. | 16.03.2011 | 19:00 v | JVA Salinenmoor | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 7:3 | ||||
Do. | 17.03.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | TuS Eversen-Sülze | 2:7 | |||
Fr. | 18.03.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | SV Walle II | 7:2 | |||
Di. | 22.03.2011 | 20:00 | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | TuS Eschede V | 7:5 | ||||
Mi. | 23.03.2011 | 19:00 | JVA Salinenmoor | SV Walle II | 7:2 | ||||
Fr. | 25.03.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | TuS Hermannsburg II | 7:5 | |||
Mo. | 28.03.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Eschede V | 6:6 | |||
Mi. | 30.03.2011 | 19:00 | (1) | TuS Eschede V | JVA Salinenmoor | 3:7 | |||
20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 6:6 | |||||
Mo. | 04.04.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Wathlingen V | TuS Hermannsburg II | 4:7 | |||
Mi. | 06.04.2011 | 20:00 v | (1) | TuS Eversen-Sülze | VfL Wathlingen V | 7:0 | |||
Fr. | 08.04.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Lachendorf V | TuS Eicklingen V (D) | 7:2 |