Tischtennis-Kreisverband Rotenburg-Wümme 2006/07
3. Kreisklasse Herren Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 25.01.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Gnarrenburg III | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 26.01.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | TuS Hipstedt III | 9:0 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 7:9 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Gnarrenburg III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 9:6 | |||
Fr. | 02.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 0:9 | NA | ||
Di. | 06.02.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Elm III | TSV Byhusen II | 9:0 | |||
Mi. | 07.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Byhusen II | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Alfstedt III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 7:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | MTV Elm III | 3:9 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | MTV Elm III | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 5:9 | |||
20:15 t | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TSV Kuhstedt IV | 5:9 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TuS Alfstedt III | 5:9 | |||
Mi. | 14.02.2007 | 20:15 t | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 1:9 | |||
20:15 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Bremervörde V | 9:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 4:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Alfstedt III | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 4:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TuS Tarmstedt III | 8:8 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TSV Byhusen II | 9:3 | |||
Di. | 20.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Kuhstedt III | 2:9 | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2007 | 20:15 | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TuS Alfstedt III | 5:8 | |||
Fr. | 23.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | MTV Elm III | TSV Kuhstedt III | 9:7 | |||
Mo. | 26.02.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TuS Hipstedt III | 8:6 | |||
Mi. | 28.02.2007 | 20:00 v | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | TSV Byhusen II | 9:5 | |||
20:15 t | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Kuhstedt III | 9:7 | |||||
Do. | 01.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Gnarrenburg III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 02.03.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Byhusen II | TuS Tarmstedt III | 8:8 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt III | TSV Bremervörde V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 4:9 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2007 | 20:00 v | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TSV Kuhstedt IV | 9:0 | NA | ||
Mi. | 07.03.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Byhusen II | TSV Kuhstedt III | 4:9 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | MTV Elm III | 6:9 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | MTV Elm III | TSV Bremervörde V | 9:0 | |||
20:15 t | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 5:9 | |||||
Mi. | 14.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TuS Alfstedt III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 6:9 | |||
Fr. | 16.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Kuhstedt IV | 9:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Bremervörde V | 4:9 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | TSV Kuhstedt III | 6:9 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Byhusen II | TuS Alfstedt III | 8:8 | |||||
Mi. | 28.03.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TuS Alfstedt III | MTV Elm III | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TSV Byhusen II | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 30.03.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | MTV Elm III | 5:9 | |||
20:00 t | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | TSV Hönau-Lindorf III | 8:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt III | TuS Hipstedt III | 9:0 | |||||
Mo. | 02.04.2007 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Bremervörde V | TuS Alfstedt III | 1:9 | |||
Di. | 03.04.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | MTV Elm III | 7:9 | |||
Di. | 10.04.2007 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | TSV Byhusen II | 9:2 | |||
Mi. | 11.04.2007 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | TuS Alfstedt III | 0:9 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TuS Hipstedt III | TSV Byhusen II | 5:9 | |||||
Fr. | 13.04.2007 | 20:00 v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt III | TuS Alfstedt III | 9:3 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt IV | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | MTV Elm III | TuS Hipstedt III | 4:9 | |||||
Mo. | 16.04.2007 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt III | TSV Kuhstedt IV | 5:9 | |||
Di. | 17.04.2007 | 20:00 v | (1) | TSV Kuhstedt III | TSV Gnarrenburg III | 5:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)