Tischtennis-Kreisverband Rotenburg-Wümme 2014/15
1. Kreisklasse Herren Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 20:00 v | TSV Bremervörde IV | TSV Basdahl II | 9:5 | ||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:9 | ||||
Di. | 03.02.2015 | 20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:5 | ||||
Do. | 05.02.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Basdahl II | 9:2 | ||||
Fr. | 06.02.2015 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | MTV Elm III | 5:9 | ||||
20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TSV Bremervörde IV | 8:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 13.02.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:5 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TuS Zeven III | 4:9 | ||||||
20:00 v | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:9 | ||||||
Di. | 17.02.2015 | 20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:4 | ||||
Do. | 19.02.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Kuhstedt II | 8:8 | ||||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:2 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Basdahl II | 9:4 | ||||||
Di. | 24.02.2015 | 19:30 v | TuS Zeven III | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 2:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Mehedorf | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:3 | ||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:7 | ||||
20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Mehedorf | 9:2 | ||||||
20:00 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TuS Zeven III | 2:9 | ||||||
Di. | 03.03.2015 | 20:00 h | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 9:7 | ||||
20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TuS Zeven III | 9:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | MTV Elm III | 3:9 | ||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:1 | ||||
20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:9 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Mehedorf | 9:7 | ||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | MTV Elm III | 9:5 | ||||
Mo. | 16.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 7:9 | ||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Mehedorf | 9:7 | ||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 6:9 | ||||
Do. | 19.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:2 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TSV Basdahl II | 9:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 5:9 | ||||
20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TuS Zeven III | 7:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 19:30 v | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:0 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TuS Zeven III | 1:9 | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Mehedorf | 9:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.03.2015 | 20:00 v | TSV Bremervörde IV | TuS Tarmstedt III | 3:9 | ||||
Di. | 31.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | MTV Elm III | 7:9 | |||
Mi. | 01.04.2015 | 20:15 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 2:9 | ||||
Di. | 07.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 4:9 | |||
Fr. | 10.04.2015 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TSV Mehedorf | 5:9 | ||||
20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 4:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 17.04.2015 | 20:00 | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 8:8 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)