Tischtennis-Kreisverband Rotenburg-Wümme 2014/15
1. Kreisklasse Herren Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 16.09.2014 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TSV Basdahl II | 9:2 | ||||
Fr. | 26.09.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | MTV Elm III | 9:7 | ||||
Mi. | 01.10.2014 | 20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TSV Basdahl II | 9:3 | ||||
Do. | 02.10.2014 | 20:00 v | TSV Kuhstedt II | TuS Zeven III | 4:9 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 6:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 08.10.2014 | 20:00 | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Basdahl II | 9:4 | ||||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 9:7 | ||||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:2 | ||||
Mi. | 15.10.2014 | 20:15 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | MTV Elm III | 6:9 | ||||
20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:1 | ||||||
Do. | 16.10.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | MTV Elm III | 9:4 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 4:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 8:8 | ||||
Di. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | MTV Elm III | TuS Zeven III | 1:9 | ||||
Do. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 4:9 | ||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 v | TuS Zeven III | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 9:7 | ||||
20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 5:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 29.10.2014 | 20:15 t/h/v | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TuS Tarmstedt III | 5:9 | ||||
Do. | 30.10.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:5 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TuS Tarmstedt III | 6:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 31.10.2014 | 20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | 9:0 | ||||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 2:9 | ||||
Do. | 06.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | MTV Elm III | 9:4 | ||||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Kuhstedt II | 5:9 | ||||
20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | MTV Elm III | 7:9 | ||||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | TSV Basdahl II | 9:0 | ||||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 h/v | (2) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Bremervörde IV | 8:8 | |||
Mi. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | TSV Mehedorf | TSV Gnarrenburg | 9:1 | ||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:3 | ||||
20:00 | MTV Elm III | TTV Ober Ochtenhausen | 7:9 | ||||||
Mo. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TSV Bremervörde IV | 3:9 | ||||
Do. | 20.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Kuhstedt II | TSV Mehedorf | 3:9 | ||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 | TuS Zeven III | TSV Mehedorf | 8:8 | ||||
20:00 h | (2) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TSV Gnarrenburg | 3:9 | |||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TSV Kuhstedt II | 3:9 | ||||
Mi. | 26.11.2014 | 20:00 h | (2) | TuS Tarmstedt III | TuS Zeven III | 4:9 | |||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | MTV Elm III | TSV Basdahl II | 9:0 | ||||
20:00 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Bremervörde IV | 9:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 01.12.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TSV Mehedorf | 5:9 | ||||
Do. | 04.12.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TuS Zeven III | 0:9 | ||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Bremervörde IV | TSV Kuhstedt II | 9:5 | ||||
20:00 | MTV Elm III | TuS Tarmstedt III | 9:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Basdahl II | TSV Gnarrenburg | 5:9 | ||||
Do. | 11.12.2014 | 19:30 v | TSV Kuhstedt II | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:9 | ||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | TSV Hönau-Lindorf II | TSV Mehedorf | 1:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)