Tischtennis-Kreisverband Harburg-Land 2014/15
2. Kreisklasse Herren West
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Dohren III | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | 9:3 | |||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 20:00 | TV Meckelfeld III | Todtglüsinger SV III | 9:1 | ||||
Di. | 23.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Stelle IV | TV Vahrendorf III | 2:9 | |||
Fr. | 26.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | Todtglüsinger SV III | 9:4 | |||
Di. | 30.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Todtglüsinger SV III | VfL Jesteburg V | 6:9 | |||
Di. | 07.10.2014 | 20:00 | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | Todtglüsinger SV III | 0:9 | W | |||
20:00 | (1) | TSV Stelle IV | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | 0:9 | |||||
Mi. | 08.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Moisburg IV | TuS Nenndorf VI | 9:0 | |||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 20:00 | TV Meckelfeld III | TV Vahrendorf III | 3:9 | ||||
Di. | 14.10.2014 | 20:00 | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | TV Vahrendorf III | 8:8 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | TSV Stelle IV | VfL Jesteburg V | 3:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Todtglüsinger SV III | MTV Moisburg IV | 4:9 | |||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 20:10 v | (1) | TV Vahrendorf III | VfL Jesteburg V | 9:1 | |||
Mo. | 20.10.2014 | 20:00 | TV Meckelfeld III | TSV Stelle IV | 9:0 | ||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Moisburg IV | VfL Jesteburg V | 9:4 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TV Vahrendorf III | Todtglüsinger SV III | 9:0 | |||||
Di. | 28.10.2014 | 20:00 | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | 7:9 | ||||
Mi. | 29.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Dohren III | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | 2:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | MTV Moisburg IV | TV Meckelfeld III | 6:9 | |||||
Fr. | 31.10.2014 | 20:15 v | (1) | VfL Jesteburg V | TuS Nenndorf VI | 9:1 | |||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | TV Meckelfeld III | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | 5:9 | ||||
Di. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Stelle IV | TuS Nenndorf VI | 4:9 | |||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 20:15 v | (1) | TV Vahrendorf III | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | 2:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | VfL Jesteburg V | TV Meckelfeld III | 4:9 | |||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Dohren III | TV Vahrendorf III | 9:7 | |||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | MTV Moisburg IV | 9:7 | ||||
Mi. | 12.11.2014 | 20:00 v | (1) | TV Vahrendorf III | MTV Moisburg IV | 6:9 | |||
Do. | 13.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | TuS Nenndorf VI | TV Meckelfeld III | 0:9 | |||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Moisburg IV | SV Dohren III | 9:5 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | TuS Nenndorf VI | 9:0 | |||||
Di. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | TSV Stelle IV | 9:1 | ||||
Do. | 20.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | TuS Nenndorf VI | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | 0:9 | |||
20:30 | (1) | SV Dohren III | TV Meckelfeld III | 9:3 | |||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | VfL Jesteburg V | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | 0:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | SV Dohren III | Todtglüsinger SV III | 9:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | MTV Moisburg IV | 9:7 | |||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | TV Meckelfeld III | TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen | 9:3 | ||||
Di. | 25.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Stelle IV | SV Dohren III | 0:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | Todtglüsinger SV III | TuS Nenndorf VI | 9:2 | |||||
Do. | 27.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | TuS Nenndorf VI | SV Dohren III | 1:9 | |||
Mo. | 01.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld V | VfL Jesteburg V | 9:4 | |||
Mi. | 03.12.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Moisburg IV | TSV Stelle IV | 9:0 | |||
Do. | 04.12.2014 | 20:15 v | (1) | Todtglüsinger SV III | TSV Stelle IV | 9:3 | |||
20:15 | (2) | TuS Nenndorf VI | TV Vahrendorf III | 3:9 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | SV Dohren III | VfL Jesteburg V | 9:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)